Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BAYFIELD DRIVE, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 0JE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+58.7%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£315,000
+9.6%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£287,500
+47.4%
Sold on 29 July 2010
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+32.7%
Sold on 19 November 2001
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+19.8%
Sold on 16 September 1999
Detached
+£24,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,750
Sold on 21 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 0JE
← Back to All Properties