44, CROMWELL ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN2 4UD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£345,000+9.5%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000+218.2%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Terraced
+£216,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000+44.5%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 26 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1