Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, DURLEY CRESCENT, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 7QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+47.7%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+3.5%
Sold on 29 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+12.6%
Sold on 27 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 4 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 7QA
← Back to All Properties