Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
318, LONSDALE DRIVE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 9JU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+6.3%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,500
+95.2%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+49.2%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 4 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 9JU
← Back to All Properties