34, FINSBURY WAY, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK9 3AQ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,950
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£26,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£161,950+20.0%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£135,000+12.5%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000-7.7%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+111.4%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,500-68.5%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
-£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 5 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1