39, CHINGFORD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B44 0BG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£30,875 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£113,000+37.6%
Sold on 9 August 2016
Terraced
+£30,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,125
Sold on 30 November 2015
Terraced
Sale #1