Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, ST JOHNS ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 1JD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+48.7%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£97,500
+30.0%
Sold on 7 February 2005
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000
+30.4%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,500
+63.1%
Sold on 20 September 2001
Terraced
+£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,250
+10.2%
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 1JD
← Back to All Properties