Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, KNIGHTSCLIFFE WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+8.3%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+82.2%
Sold on 10 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6DG
← Back to All Properties