Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, SHARPLES STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 1QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£115,000
+43.8%
Sold on 4 October 2005
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+95.8%
Sold on 19 November 2003
Terraced
+£39,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,850
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 1QE
← Back to All Properties