Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, INNINGS DRIVE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 8DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,100
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.0%
Price Change
+£170,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,100
+162.0%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£170,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 3 March 2023
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 8DH
← Back to All Properties