42, BRAITHWAIT CLOSE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR5 9EJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+16.7%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+373.7%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+13.4%
Sold on 23 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 3 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1