42, WALTON STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 0DX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£71,950
Last Sold Price
19 October 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.9%
Price Change
+£33,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£71,950+86.9%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
+£33,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 9 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1