Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, STEVENSON STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 4HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.9%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+73.9%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
-11.5%
Sold on 3 October 2019
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 4HA
← Back to All Properties