Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, FULLERS MEAD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+15.4%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Terraced
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£324,995
+470.2%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£267,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 2 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9AU
← Back to All Properties