99, CARTMEL CRESCENT, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL9 8DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+327.0%
Price Change
+£145,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+327.0%
Sold on 1 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+15.6%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 3 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1