Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GREAVES MEADOW, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR1 9UL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.4%
Price Change
+£66,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£156,000
+73.4%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+59.2%
Sold on 5 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 10 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 9UL
← Back to All Properties