Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 31, WHITWORTH STREET WEST, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 5ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,950
Last Sold Price
10 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.5%
Price Change
+£68,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£154,950
+79.5%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,300
+13.2%
Sold on 23 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,250
Sold on 30 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 5ND
← Back to All Properties