Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BOLLIN DRIVE, CONGLETON, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW12 3SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£777 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£52,500
-1.5%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
-£777 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,277
+2.5%
Sold on 14 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£1,277 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 3SJ
← Back to All Properties