193, CARTERS MEAD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM17 9EX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+43.5%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Terraced
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,995+91.7%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 4 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1