16, WILTSHIRE DRIVE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG40 1TQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+239.6%
Price Change
+£352,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£500,000+239.6%
Sold on 26 January 2015
Detached
+£352,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,250+0.2%
Sold on 19 December 1996
Detached
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1