Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ABBEY MEWS, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,000
+53.2%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+36.7%
Sold on 29 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 3 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3PJ
← Back to All Properties