57, GREENFIELD CRESCENT, WAKEFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF4 4WA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£45,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-58.6%
Price Change
-£63,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£45,000-58.6%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
-£63,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,750+6.1%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Terraced
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500+124.0%
Sold on 27 October 2015
Terraced
+£56,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,750
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1