11, LONEWOOD WAY, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

TN11 0JB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£277,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£277,000+34.5%
Sold on 15 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,000
Sold on 24 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1