Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ST SAVIN, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 8BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£892,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£892,500
+10.2%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£810,000
+11.7%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Detached
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£724,995
Sold on 24 March 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 8BN
← Back to All Properties