Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ALLISON GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 5DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£311,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£311,500
+68.4%
Sold on 25 September 2025
Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 19 September 2024
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 5DG
← Back to All Properties