Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, MAIN STREET, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 8DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£43,673 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+27.9%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Detached
+£43,673 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,327
Sold on 8 May 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 8DP
← Back to All Properties