Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
148, PARLIAMENT STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 0SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£19,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,000
+29.3%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+120.2%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£35,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 11 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 0SG
← Back to All Properties