Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WOODROW HOUSE, MERCER STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 4LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,999
Last Sold Price
19 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£1,499 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,999
+1.9%
Sold on 19 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,499 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
-1.9%
Sold on 12 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 24 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 4LQ
← Back to All Properties