Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BELL CLOSE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8GJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.4%
Price Change
-£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
-18.4%
Sold on 6 December 2017
Semi-Detached
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£141,000
+0.8%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+22.8%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+68.3%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£46,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,750
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8GJ
← Back to All Properties