Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, OLD HALL CLOSE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 4JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+25.6%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500
+123.6%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 30 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 4JQ
← Back to All Properties