Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ARLEY CLOSE, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
ST7 2XA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+1.9%
Sold on 5 December 2024
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+15.2%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 26 April 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 2XA
← Back to All Properties