Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, THE CRESCENT, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 1NA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.2%
Price Change
+£250,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£540,000
+86.2%
Sold on 5 July 2017
Detached
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000
+3.6%
Sold on 15 December 2010
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+19.1%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+95.8%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 8 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 1NA
← Back to All Properties