Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, MANOR ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO7 9LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.5%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+93.5%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+93.8%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 18 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO7 9LN
← Back to All Properties