Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
174, WIGAN ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 6JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£282,000
+24.0%
Sold on 3 April 2024
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+28.2%
Sold on 13 June 2023
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 8 July 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 6JW
← Back to All Properties