1A, ROCKINGHAM ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE28 5SQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£285,000+29.5%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000+83.4%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 20 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1