Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, HARTINGTON STREET, WORKINGTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA14 2NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 14 April 2023
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+9.5%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-7.1%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 2NY
← Back to All Properties