226, MARKET STREET, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S45 9NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+328.6%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£75,000+328.6%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,500+45.8%
Sold on 15 January 1999
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 10 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1