THE RYEPECK, THE STREET, READING, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

RG8 0JS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£62,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-90.6%
Price Change
-£598,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£62,000-90.6%
Sold on 26 May 2016
Other
-£598,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£660,000
Sold on 31 August 2006
Other
Sale #1