Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, FERNWOOD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 6DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£44,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£224,000
+24.5%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+349.3%
Sold on 23 July 2012
Terraced
+£139,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,050
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 6DQ
← Back to All Properties