Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, VENABLES DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH63 9LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+36.9%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+8.3%
Sold on 29 September 2016
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+33.3%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 26 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH63 9LY
← Back to All Properties