Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 61, BROOKFIELD HOUSE, SELDEN HILL, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 4FA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£223,000
+11.5%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 4FA
← Back to All Properties