390, GRANGEMOUTH ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 3FJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£58,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-57.0%
Price Change
-£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£58,000-57.0%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Terraced
-£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 16 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1