3 NEAUM CRAG COURT, AMBLESIDE, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA22 9HG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£135,000-16.7%
Sold on 7 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000+179.6%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£104,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,950+10.4%
Sold on 29 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,460 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,490
Sold on 29 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1