Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, FOXGLOVE CLOSE, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 6YU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£271,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.8%
Price Change
+£138,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£271,000
+103.8%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Detached
+£138,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,950
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 6YU
← Back to All Properties