16A, MILTON ROAD, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE65 6FZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£987,500
Last Sold Price
27 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+199.2%
Price Change
+£657,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£987,500+199.2%
Sold on 27 April 2022
Detached
+£657,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000+32.0%
Sold on 20 February 2006
Detached
+£80,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,999
Sold on 2 March 2005
Detached
Sale #1