PINE TREE COTTAGE, NORTH ROAD, LINCOLN, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN4 4PQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£457,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+437.6%
Price Change
+£372,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£457,000+437.6%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Detached
+£372,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+0.0%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 22 August 2017
Detached
Sale #1