Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, COTFORD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 5JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,500
+21.2%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+3.2%
Sold on 13 December 2012
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 5 March 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 5JJ
← Back to All Properties