Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, EASTHAM STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 3AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,500
+22.2%
Sold on 3 November 2022
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+80.0%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 25 January 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 3AY
← Back to All Properties