Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, VICTORIA AVENUE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 9DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£585,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.4%
Price Change
+£330,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£585,000
+129.4%
Sold on 14 May 2007
Detached
+£330,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£254,995
Sold on 30 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 9DB
← Back to All Properties