Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SCAIFE ROAD, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 5TS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£231,000
+19.1%
Sold on 22 September 2022
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000
+22.8%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 19 December 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 5TS
← Back to All Properties